Ransom – Saison 2 VF | Episódio 20 | Greece With Simon Reeve
Alex Ow

Alex Ow

Birth Name: Alexandra Rose Ow
Alex Ow was born on December 20, 1988 in Thousand Oaks, California, USA as Alexandra Rose Ow.
Alex Ow's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...