Cesar Lazcano

Cesar Lazcano

Birthday: 3 July 1982, Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Birth Name: Cesar Alejandro Lazcano
Height: 178 cm
Cesar Alejandro Lazcano was born in Juarez, Mexico on July 3rd 1982. He moved to California in 1989. Raised by his Mexican mother and French stepfather, he moved frequently to different states including California, Texas, and Nevada. Cesar made a career in acting in plays such as Godspell, Arsenic and Old Lace, commercials for the Cullinary Arts, L... Show more »
Cesar Alejandro Lazcano was born in Juarez, Mexico on July 3rd 1982. He moved to California in 1989. Raised by his Mexican mother and French stepfather, he moved frequently to different states including California, Texas, and Nevada. Cesar made a career in acting in plays such as Godspell, Arsenic and Old Lace, commercials for the Cullinary Arts, Law Propositions, and films such as Shawzgurl 4eva. He is a former WWE Prospect, has done character/stunt work for Showtime's Ray Donovan, and worked on marketing social media videos for the UFC Gym. Show less «
Cesar Lazcano's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Anime Movie | Weekly Idol Episode 210 | Sprinter 213 CDI 9 Sitzer 5 Sitzer 173000km GrĂ¼ne Plakette