C.J. Perry

C.J. Perry

Birthday: 24 March 1985, Gainesville, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Catherine Joy Perry
Height: 170 cm
C.J. Perry was born on March 24, 1985 in Gainesville, Florida, USA as Catherine Joy Perry. She is an actress and producer, known for Pitch Perfect (2012), WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) and Pitch Perfect 2 (2015). She has been married to Miroslav Barnyashev since July 29, 2016.
C.J. Perry's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

C.J. Perry'S roles

Featured posts | Hotel Artemis 2018 Movie Free Download HD Cam | nur 229,-*