Dick Donato

Dick Donato

Birth Name: Richard Louis Donato
Dick Donato was born on June 24, 1963 in the USA as Richard Louis Donato. He is an actor, known for GPS (2010), Couples Therapy with Dr. Jenn (2014) and Entertainment Tonight (1981). He was previously married to Janine Donato and Tracy Donato.
Dick Donato's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Real Cricket 18 | 91m/32m Satinband 3/6/12/25/38/50mm 0,02€/m SCHLEIFENBAND Dekoband breite Band | Der bewegte Mann