Shuto Heru | Shuuen no Shiori | Shuujin Riku
Eric Stein

Eric Stein

Birth Name: Eric Scott Stein
Height: 170 cm
Eric Stein was born on January 25, 1980 in New York, USA as Eric Scott Stein. He is known for his work on Night Club (2011), Bloody Slumber Party (2014) and Real World/Road Rules Challenge (1998).
Eric Stein's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...