Jeff Schroeder

Jeff Schroeder

Birthday: 4 February 1974, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Edward Schroeder
Jeff Schroeder is an actor / model from Chicago, IL, who has appeared in shows such as: Big Brother (2000) Seasons 11 and 13, The Amazing Race (2001), Around the World for Free (2009) and several others. On both seasons of "Big Brother", Jeff won "America's Favorite Houseguest", voted on by millions of viewers.
Jeff Schroeder's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Pan de Peace Sub Indo Batch Eps 1-13 Lengkap | Human Anatomy: Reviews and Medical Advances Medical 146 Pages 9789535136118 | Is This The Best Laptop For Most People?