Maxi France – 5 Novembre 2018 | Iketeru Futari English Subbed | Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
Jocasta Odom

Jocasta Odom

Birth Name: Jocasta Brittain Gates
Jocasta Odom was born on August 10, 1980 in Lovejoy, Georgia, USA as Jocasta Brittain Gates. She is an actress and producer, known for DeBeaux and Big Brother (2000).
Jocasta Odom's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jocasta Odom'S roles