Exam 70-667 Microsoft Office SharePoint 2010 Configuration Lab Manual | DVDRip The Space Between Us (2017) | HD Breathe (2017)
Jordan Lloyd

Jordan Lloyd

Birth Name: Jordan Halie Lloyd
Jordan Lloyd was born on November 21, 1986 in Matthews, North Carolina, USA as Jordan Halie Lloyd. She is an actress, known for Big Brother (2000), The Amazing Race (2001) and Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars (2014). She has been married to Jeff Schroeder since March 15, 2016.
Jordan Lloyd's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jordan Lloyd'S roles