Julie Kavner

Julie Kavner

Birthday: 7 September 1950, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Julie Deborah Kavner
Height: 170 cm
Julie Kavner was born on September 7, 1950 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Julie Deborah Kavner. She is an actress, known for The Simpsons (1989), The Simpsons Movie (2007) and Rhoda (1974).
Julie Kavner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Missing Noir M | Oxford Dictionary of English Premium v9.1.376 modded apk | Zurck in die Zukunft (2)