Leah Van Dale

Leah Van Dale

Birth Name: Leah Marie Van Dale
Leah Van Dale was born on October 23, 1987 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA as Leah Marie Van Dale. She is an actress, known for WWF SmackDown! (1999), WWE NXT (2010) and NXT Takeover: R Evolution (2014).
Leah Van Dale's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
100% Pascal-sensei ONA 21 | Classic Men Women OLD SKOOL VAN Shoes Low Top Canvas Sneakers Trainers US4-10.0 | HD Perfect Bid: The Contestant Who Knew Too Much (2017)