www.Babylon Berlin-dvd.de | Nazi-Bauwerke: Utopie und Grenwahn (18) | Watch movie
Michael Ellis

Michael Ellis

Birth Name: Michael Douglas Ellis
Michael Ellis was born on December 12, 1980 in Houston, Texas, USA as Michael Douglas Ellis. He has been married to April since December 10, 2004. They have one child.
Michael Ellis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...