Nina Garcia

Nina Garcia

Birthday: 3 May 1965, Barranquilla, Colombia
Birth Name: Nina García de Castellanos
Height: 163 cm
Nina Garcia was born on May 3, 1965 in Barranquilla, Colombia as Nina García de Castellanos. She is known for her work on Project Runway (2004), Project Runway: All-Star Challenge (2009) and Miss Universe 2014 (2015). She is married to David Conrod. They have two children.
Nina Garcia's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Calvin Demba | MV Bank Stardust Season 2 | Апокалипсис: Сталин / Apocalypse: Staline [01-03 из 03] (2015) HDTVRip 720p | L1