Steve Tisch

Steve Tisch

Birthday: 14 February 1949, Lakewood, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Steven Elliot Tisch
Steve Tisch was born on February 14, 1949 in Lakewood, New Jersey, USA as Steven Elliot Tisch. He is a producer and actor, known for Forrest Gump (1994), American History X (1998) and Snatch (2000). He has been married to Jamie Alexander Tisch since 1996. They have five children.
Steve Tisch's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Steve Tisch'S roles

The X-Files | Christmas Cards Boxed New | Jonas Blue - Rise ft. Jack & Jack.mp3