Stu Bennett

Stu Bennett

Birthday: 10 August 1980, Preston, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Stuart Alexander Bennett
Height: 198 cm
Stuart "Stu" Bennett is an English professional wrestler and former champion bare knuckle boxer, who was signed to World Wrestling Entertainment, He parted ways with the WWE in 2016 after deciding to have a break from wrestling in order to focus on his acting career. He performed on the Smackdown brand under the name Wade Barrett and is a... Show more »
Stuart "Stu" Bennett is an English professional wrestler and former champion bare knuckle boxer, who was signed to World Wrestling Entertainment, He parted ways with the WWE in 2016 after deciding to have a break from wrestling in order to focus on his acting career. He performed on the Smackdown brand under the name Wade Barrett and is a former Intercontinental Champion. He was the winner of the first season of NXT, and is the former leader of two stables, The Nexus and The Corre. Bennett wrestled under several ring names,and previously competed under his real name, and as both Stu Sanders and Lawrence Knight. Bennett is not done with wrestling saying he would be "back in the ring when the time is right". Show less «
Stu Bennett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...
Atonement (2007) 720p BRRip 1GB | └ Creatieve hobby's | mehr Tablet gibt es hier...