Trinity Fatu

Trinity Fatu

Birthday: 30 November 1987, Sanford, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Trinity McCray
Height: 165 cm
Trinity Fatu was born on November 30, 1987 in Sanford, Florida, USA as Trinity McCray. She is an actress, known for WWE Monday Night RAW (1993), WWF SmackDown! (1999) and The Marine 5: Battleground (2017). She has been married to Jonathan Solofa Fatu since January 16, 2014.
Trinity Fatu's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Trinity Fatu'S roles

Sing meinen Song - Das Tauschkonzert (13) | 1x04 Playing for Keeps | 6 Easy Microwave Recipes for Hungry College Students