Eps10 Genius - Season 1 (2017) | The.Big.Bang.Theory.S12E07.XviD-AFG[TGx] | Very Cavallari
Vanessa Rousso

Vanessa Rousso

Birth Name: Vanessa Ashley Rousso
Height: 170 cm
Vanessa Rousso was born on February 5, 1983 in White Plains, New York, USA as Vanessa Ashley Rousso. She is an actress, known for Bank of Hollywood (2009), Post Oak Bluff: The Politics of Poker (2015) and National Heads-Up Poker Championship (2005). She was previously married to Chad Brown.
Vanessa Rousso's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Vanessa Rousso'S roles