Victoria Crawford

Victoria Crawford

Birthday: 30 June 1986, Ponte Vedra, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Victoria Elizabeth Crawford
Height: 175 cm
Victoria Elizabeth Crawford (born June 30, 1986) is an American model, actress, and professional wrestler known for her work in World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. (WWE) under the ring name Alicia Fox. Prior to becoming a professional wrestler, Crawford was a model, and signed with WWE after being seen in a fashion catalog by John Laurinaitis. She ... Show more »
Victoria Elizabeth Crawford (born June 30, 1986) is an American model, actress, and professional wrestler known for her work in World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc. (WWE) under the ring name Alicia Fox. Prior to becoming a professional wrestler, Crawford was a model, and signed with WWE after being seen in a fashion catalog by John Laurinaitis. She made her in-ring debut on July 1, 2006, after training in the WWE's developmental divisions Ohio Valley Wrestling and Florida Championship Wrestling. She made her WWE debut in 2008. Over the course of her wrestling career, Fox became a Women's Champion in Ohio Valley Wrestling and a Diva's Champion in the WWE.Outside of the wrestling ring, Crawford made guest appearances on the WWE reality television series Total Divas (2013), and served as a guest judge on Cupcake Wars. Crawford made her acting debut in 2015, appearing in two episodes of the SyFy series Dominion (2014). Show less «
Victoria Crawford's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Victoria Crawford'S roles

Anima Yell! Saison 1 | .hack//4koma | Frag Doch Mal Die Maus Wiederholung